Home iconHome

What is? iconWhat is Holotable?

Forums iconForums

Downloads iconDownloads

FAQ iconFAQ

Tutorial iconTutorial

Readme iconHolotable readme

About iconContact/About us

PC iconPlayer's Committee


Hosting by TheForce.net


Holotable is free to use. If you appreciate the ability to play online, you can donate through PayPal using mattmoseley@bellsouth.net. Don't feel like you have to, though.


kryptofis 1761
spideyguy0 1695
RossLittauer 1606
johnmichael 1601
Jedicon 1593

Complete ratings

Player Ratings

RankUsernameRatingWinsLossesTotal gamesCompletion %
1kryptofis1761951310999.082568807339
2spideyguy0169573199398.924731182796
3RossLittauer16062483396.969696969697
4johnmichael160122628100
5Jedicon159326531100
6HuntaWarya157825123897.368421052632
7Bryan-Irish157730174897.916666666667
8grievous20141575402565100
9TK421157247186797.014925373134
10Wise156814519100
11voxaroth156349338497.619047619048
12Hayes15541362190.47619047619
13MrNiceGuy154714721100
14The CHAMP1546819100
15Rolling Snakes154410414100
JarJarDrinks15448210100
17Meto154115722100
18Blarg1538729100
19shaw67193153611516100
20nolimit153511819100
21alex115331061794.117647058824
22thelastbrujah1530516100
23eskimo5615297742119100
24Djas Puhr15248412100
25HrolfurHressi1521527100
26brother just15206410100
27jpveez1516516100
Dunder Mifflin Inc.1516426100
29Paul McPherson1515141327100
30LandoIsMyDude1513448100
Calaglin1513213100
32DarkPadawan15128614100
Shewski1512426100
patmagroin1512325100
35Lord Vader15118513100
36BenBrummett15106410100
Darren Pilbeam1510325100
38Hutch1508101100
rlx1508101100
40arebelspy1507549100
redstarcode10150722666.666666666667
42Bobafett611506549100
luckywild1506101100
44brenderlin1505325100
kastanjen1505224100
Dre071505101100
47jay150213510524199.585062240664
Kimura1502336100
killamilla1502101100
50BanissKeeg1500224100
DTartagOne1500224100
1939061500112100
Innocent Bystander #81500112100
kerosone1500112100
Aglets15000010
h2o15000010
57Pelagic149810513524697.560975609756
punkroksteve1498112100
59Hobbie14978715100
DarkBro14977411100
61Barliss1496112100
Myszkun1496011100
63fundip1495224100
Gogolen1495235100
65Fungineer149401250
66Karrdeshark1493123100
Scarloc1493011100
68Gawaines1492011100
leoskyrider1492011100
70thehooky1491123100
DDM1491011100
Hairy Wookiee1491011100
coder1491011100
74Psychobabble1490011100
75RedBaron14895813100
heliumkidd1489112100
77SackofBlades14884610100
Houjix271488022100
TacoBill1488022100
80Jago2571487022100
quickdraw34571487022100
82Greedo81486571392.307692307692
BoB1486011100
Darth Sura1486011100
85Fishpale21485123100
86batmouse148310102290.909090909091
OldAnticuchos1483246100
Tamizander Ray1483022100
Wend1483022100
90pete6982148024785.714285714286
91HelgiHard147925977.777777777778
92RegularOrdinarySwedishGuy147814771.428571428571
tede19871478167100
94wutangwisdom1476033100
95egonolsen1475033100
96Slave214723710100
97Cinaed1471645912499.193548387097
timeofyouppi1471055100
99BringhimB4me1464101424100
100cpeloi1463055100
101brad36611462121830100
d3nnyb0i1462358100
103jarnotp1460055100
104Amarok1459066100
105kinglydon145751318100
106dorshe1145561420100
107todd bernard1451735613099.230769230769
Belden1451178100
109abanger145021012100
110desert heat1445088100
111ganoman2114391910100
112Baron Soontir Fel14335067117100
113DC Alm14310101190.909090909091
114turalyon142419315198.039215686275
115caldred14089324297.619047619048
116WampaPoodoo13665223187.096774193548
117epn1epn113604273393.939393939394
118VaderSkywalker12124124529397.610921501706

Holotable: 0.9.9

Holodeck: 0.4.0

Central game server:

Logged on:

Playing a game:

Game observers:

 

www.holotable.com
© 2005-2014
Hosting by TheForce.net
All rights to intellectual property, images, etc. remain with their respective owners.

Valid XHTML 1.0!